I° Trofeo 30 Miglia Marina di Fertilia
di Vela d’Altura (25 – 26 Aprile 2015)
CLASSIFICHE
Alghero 26 Aprile 2015
Partenza h 11:33:29 – Miglia: 13,2
1 Costiero GPH
2 Triangolo OSN
3 Bastone IToD
Percorso: 1 (Costiero)
Classe ORC Sailboat
Class |
Yacht |
Modello |
Armatore |
GPH |
OSN |
IToD |
Ora Arrivo |
Tempo Reale |
Tempo Compensato |
||||||
1 |
SB3 |
SB3 |
LNI Alghero |
697,0 |
679,8 |
763,9 |
16 |
27 |
46 |
4 |
54 |
17 |
2 |
20 |
56 |
2 |
Buddhana |
Salona 45 |
Rivieccio G. |
580,0 |
589,9 |
670,5 |
16 |
15 |
42 |
4 |
42 |
13 |
2 |
34 |
37 |
3 |
Ferula |
Dufour 44 |
Tanferna E. |
602,2 |
584,5 |
654,5 |
16 |
21 |
43 |
4 |
48 |
14 |
2 |
35 |
44 |
4 |
Fastidiosa |
Sun Fast 32 I |
Badessi M. |
691,1 |
668,8 |
742,9 |
16 |
44 |
35 |
5 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
39 |
3 |
5 |
Vento dell'Este |
Este 24' |
Garroni P. |
670,1 |
653,1 |
735,8 |
16 |
50 |
8 |
5 |
16 |
39 |
2 |
49 |
13 |
6 |
Corto Maltese |
FY 49 |
Sabia M. |
541,2 |
527,8 |
594,9 |
16 |
24 |
58 |
4 |
51 |
29 |
2 |
52 |
25 |
7 |
Alga |
Sun Odyssey 32 |
Tola G. |
771,0 |
740,4 |
823,1 |
17 |
31 |
16 |
5 |
57 |
47 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
TYXH |
F&C 40 |
Manca G. |
623,8 |
606,2 |
674,2 |
17 |
3 |
56 |
5 |
30 |
27 |
3 |
13 |
12 |
9 |
Paloma |
Sun Odyssey 36 I |
Pilia M. |
668,5 |
648,5 |
731,5 |
17 |
16 |
10 |
5 |
42 |
41 |
3 |
15 |
36 |
10 |
Luna Storta |
Salona 37 |
Soggiu S. |
622,5 |
605,8 |
677,4 |
17 |
10 |
35 |
5 |
37 |
6 |
3 |
20 |
9 |
RET |
Lila |
Grand Soleil 40 |
Bolognini |
623,1 |
604,8 |
677,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classe ORC Vele Bianche
Class |
Yacht |
Modello |
Armatore |
GPH |
OSN |
IToD |
Ora Arrivo |
Tempo Reale |
Tempo Compensato |
||||||
1 |
Vitamina |
Canados 33 |
Casu A. |
693,8 |
675,0 |
750,4 |
16 |
57 |
32 |
5 |
24 |
3 |
2 |
51 |
24 |
2 |
Picka 2 |
Elan 37' |
Corria M.A. |
667,5 |
646,0 |
717,6 |
16 |
52 |
48 |
5 |
19 |
19 |
2 |
52 |
28 |
3 |
Re Luis III |
Dufour 39 |
Biddau G.M. |
724,1 |
699,3 |
781,0 |
17 |
35 |
32 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
44 |
RET |
Daydream |
First 30 |
Murgia C. |
763,1 |
739,0 |
823,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RET |
Romeo |
Comet 9,10 |
Dessanti A. |
812,6 |
781,8 |
862,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RET |
Vittoria |
Oceanis Clip. 423 |
Masala A. |
696,6 |
670,6 |
756,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RET |
Viva |
Balanzone |
Moritto F. |
761,8 |
736,8 |
819,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Evergreen |
Comet 801 |
Dessì G. |
840,2 |
809,4 |
894,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VELEGGIATA
Class |
Yacht |
Modello |
Armatore |
GPH |
OSN |
IToD |
Ora Arrivo |
Tempo Reale |
Tempo Compensato |
||||||
DNF |
La Curiosa |
Ketch 32' |
Muresu D. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Capinera |
Dehler 41' |
Chessa M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
RET |
Datenandi |
Ec 37' |
Maccioccu S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
RET |
Ibis |
First 32 |
Pinna G. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
RET |
Neva |
Oceanis 323 |
Mazzola C. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
RET |
Swing |
Bavaria 33 |
Moro M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
RET |
Voyager |
Zuanelli Z 30 |
Crocicchia G.C. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|